Ocean Camino Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

34 results of property for lease
District select: Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road

Ocean Camino Estate

Emerald Bay is located at 8 Kwun Chui Road, Siu Lam / So Kwun Wat / Castle Peak Bay, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from December 2020. It consists of 2 phases, 30 buildings/Houses with a total of 1,982 residential units, designed from Studio to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 201 to 2,420 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Entertainment Facilities in Emerald Bay. POA School Net is 71, Secondary school district is in Tuen Mun.

See Ocean Camino estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @28
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Mountain view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 233 ft² @33.5
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @31.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Indoor Car Park
All Electrical Appliance
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @37.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$8,300
Oven
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 378 ft² @31.2
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$11,800
Apartment
Good view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit Q,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 233 ft² @35.2
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Good view
Garden view
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Low Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @33.9
Earnest Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Garden view
Balcony
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor,TOWER 1,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 327 ft² @33
Century 21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5,Phase 2(House)

Saleable Area: 227 ft² @37.4
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Apartment
Sea view
Luxury
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | High Floor, Tower 2, Phase 1

Saleable Area: 223 ft² @42.6
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,Phase 2(House), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @29.3
Man‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Garden view
Elegant
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @25.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Sole Agent
Include Powder Room

Saleable Area: 798 ft² @25.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$20,000
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Garden view
Good view
Include Powder Room
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 790 ft² @33.9
Century21 Sky On Properties
Lease HKD$26,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
Tuen Mun Castle Peak Road Ocean Camino | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2A,Phase 1

Saleable Area: 383 ft² @32.6
Smart Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22