Greenfield Garden Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

19 results of property for lease
District select: Tsing Yi

Greenfield Garden Estate

Greenfield Garden is located at 1 Fung Shue Wo Road, Tsing Yi, New Territories. the Occupation date starts from November 1989. It consists of 3 phases, 11 buildings with a total of 3,216 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 365 to 513 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area in Greenfield Garden; There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 66, Secondary school district is in Kwai Tsing.

See Greenfield Garden estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 485 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @36.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
City view
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 576 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @38.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Terrace
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.2
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @40.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @38.3
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @41.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 562 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @35.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 576 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
SHKP
2 days ago posted
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 576 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @39.9
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 482 ft² @32.8
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @41.3
Centerland Property Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Building view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 569 ft² @29.5
Saleable Area: 458 ft² @36.7
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 485 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @38.9
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | High Floor,TOWER 11

Gross Area: 576 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @38.9
Kai Shing (rea) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit F,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 485 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @43.5
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit F,Low Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 478 ft² @31.8
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @41.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Garden view
Good view
City view
Elegant
Tsing Yi Greenfield Garden | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 482 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 383 ft² @41.8
Midland
Lease HKD$16,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11