Kwai Chung Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

113 results of property for lease
District select: Kwai Chung
1 day ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Wah Building | Unit D,High Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @21.5
Saleable Area: 259 ft² @40.5
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$10,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | High Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @49.7
Golden Widen
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Kin Ming Building | Unit C, Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @30.8
Chun Tai Property
Lease HKD$4,000
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Yuet Bor Building | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @75
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Kwai Chung Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 610 ft² @19.3
Saleable Area: 464 ft² @25.4
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Wah Yuen Chuen | Unit B,Mid Floor,Block 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 800 ft² @23.8
Saleable Area: 642 ft² @29.6
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
Good view
Sea view
Mountain view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Apartment | Room A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 150 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 120 ft² @41.7
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 80 ft² @40
Prestige Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @37.1
Prestige Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,200
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Unit F,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 245 ft² @61.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Kwai Chung Kwan Fat Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 418 ft² @29.9
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV cabinet
3 days ago posted
Kwai Chung Southern Building | Unit C,Low Floor

Gross Area: 550 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 405 ft² @34.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
City view
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
Elegant
Kwai Chung Edition 178 | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 247 ft² @62.8
Chi Fu Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Team Worldwide
4 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @35
Morning Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Kwai Chung Po Sing Centre | Unit 2,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 430 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 288 ft² @41
Pailee Properties Agency
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11