Imperial Villas Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Shui Kiu

Imperial Villas Estate

Imperial Villas is located at 8 Ping Chuk Lane, North Hung Shui Kiu New Development, New Territories. The developer is SINO, the Occupation date starts from October 2003. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 298 residential units, with salesable area from 364 to 671 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Kids' Facilities, Health & Beauty in Imperial Villas. POA School Net is 72, Secondary school district is in Yuen Long.

See Imperial Villas estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Mid Floor, Tower 6, Phase 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 685 ft² @24.8
Saleable Area: 497 ft² @34.2
Brilliant Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Indoor Car Park
4 days ago posted
Hung Shui Kiu Imperial Villas | Unit D, High Floor, Tower 10, Phase 2

Gross Area: 586 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 453 ft² @28.7
Sheung Ka Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom

Gross Area: 586 ft² @23
Saleable Area: 453 ft² @29.8
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22