Yuen Long Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

751 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long
Yuen Long The Spectra | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 500 ft² @36.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$18,300
Apartment
K. Wah
Yuen Long Park Signature | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 9, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @25.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,300
Apartment
New World
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Mid Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 643 ft² @40.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yuen Long Park Yoho | Low Floor,TOWER 23A,PARK YOHO NAPOLI

Saleable Area: 483 ft² @29.6
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$14,300
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Sereno Verde | High Floor,TOWER 2,PHASE 5

Saleable Area: 255 ft² @39.2
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
New World
Yuen Long The Reach | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 598 ft² @17.2
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @23.4
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,300
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | High Floor,TOWER M6

Gross Area: 1,231 ft² @22.6
Saleable Area: 940 ft² @29.6
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$27,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
East
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Sol City | High Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @43.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit C,High Floor,Tower 8,PHASE C

Saleable Area: 534 ft² @48.3
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yuen Long Apartment | Single Building

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @42.8
Ka Shing Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,700
Western Style Bldg
Yuen Long Atrium House | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 577 ft² @26
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
New World
Sole Agent
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 325 ft² @43.1
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Apartment
Yuen Long La Grove | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 511 ft² @24.5
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long Yoho Midtown | High Floor,TOWER M2

Saleable Area: 475 ft² @33.3
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,800
Apartment
SHKP
Yuen Long The Yoho Hub | Unit E,High Floor,Tower 1,PHASE B

Saleable Area: 464 ft² @43.1
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$20,000
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22