Sol City Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Yuen Long

Sol City Estate

Sol City developed by Chinachem Group. It consist of 4 towers and provides 720 units in total. Area of units from 319 to 754 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 3-bedroom.

See Sol City estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Yuen Long Sol City | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @36
Dkj Royal Company Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
City view
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @36.7
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
3 days ago posted
Yuen Long Sol City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 532 ft² @32.9
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
City view
River view
Simple
Yuen Long Sol City | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @36.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
Chinachem
Garden view
Good view
Yuen Long Sol City | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @32
Guts Property
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
All Electrical Appliance
Cabinet
Luxury
City view
Good view
Yuen Long Sol City | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 331 ft² @42.3
Fu Yee Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms
YL
Yuen Long Sol City | Mid Floor,TOWER 5, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 556 ft² @35.6
Yes Property Consultancy Limited
Lease HKD$19,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22