FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

278 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Village | Middle Layer, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Lease HKD$8,800
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Village House
Good view
Garden view
Prepay annual: 5% Off
6 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @18.5
Gain Realty Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Cooker Hood
9 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | G/F, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 380 ft² @13.2
Saleable Area: 342 ft² @14.6
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
North east
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Swimming Pool View
Elegant
10 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @12.9
Katai Company (hong Kong)
Lease HKD$9,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
11 hours ago posted
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit F,High Floor

Saleable Area: 293 ft² @54.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Grand Ming
Good view
City view
All Electrical Appliance
Roof top
12 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Low Floor,BLOCK B,PHASE I

Gross Area: 647 ft² @25.5
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @32.2
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$16,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Include Powder Room
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Fanling Dawning Views | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @33.9
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK K,PHASE II

Gross Area: 470 ft² @29.8
Saleable Area: 365 ft² @38.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Fanling Woodlands Garden | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Duplex Apartment
Fanling Dawning Views | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 532 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 384 ft² @33.9
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Garden view
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 533 ft² @25.3
Saleable Area: 399 ft² @33.8
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Chinachem
Fanling Regentville | Unit G,Low Floor,BLOCK 5

Gross Area: 662 ft² @20.8
Saleable Area: 469 ft² @29.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit D,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 519 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 370 ft² @37.3
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
16 hours ago posted
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 527 ft² @30.4
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @40.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
17 hours ago posted
Fanling Village | High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11