FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

278 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
20 hours ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 19,Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 315 ft² @39
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
20 hours ago posted
Fanling Chinese Mansion | He Tai Street, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @27.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$3,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Good view
21 hours ago posted
Fanling Regentville | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 598 ft² @20.9
Saleable Area: 419 ft² @29.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Sino
21 hours ago posted
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 12,High Floor,TOWER B, Archway

Saleable Area: 314 ft² @39.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$12,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Elegant
1 day ago posted
Fanling The Green | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 2,032 ft² @17.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
House
China Overseas
Indoor Car Park
2 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Centre | Unit 4,Mid Floor,BLOCK E,PHASE I, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 470 ft² @28.5
Saleable Area: 368 ft² @36.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$13,400
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Fanling One Innovale | Mid Floor,TOWER B, Archway, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 321 ft² @38.3
Yat Hei Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,300
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$10,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 40, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @12.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @13.5
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$8,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted
Fanling Village | Room 8, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @20
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Garden view
Good view
Elegant
Garden
Ensuite
Fanling Village | Room 6, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 400 ft² @17.3
Harmony Property Group Ltd
Lease HKD$6,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Fanling Avon Park | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 7

Gross Area: 518 ft² @25.1
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @32.5
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Sino
2 days ago posted
Fanling Fanling Town Center | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 502 ft² @26.5
Saleable Area: 376 ft² @35.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Chinachem
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Fanling Flora Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 551 ft² @24.5
Saleable Area: 413 ft² @32.7
Century21 Goodwin Property
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
2 days ago posted
Fanling Grand Regentville | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 848 ft² @17.7
Saleable Area: 595 ft² @25.2
88 Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11