FanLing Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

290 results of property for lease
District select: FanLing
Fanling Nexus Grand | Unit E,Mid Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @43.6
Midland
Lease HKD$12,500
Apartment
Grand Ming
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Fanling Dawning Views | Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 587 ft² @24.4
Saleable Area: 428 ft² @33.4
Century 21 Goodwin Property Consultants
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
Garden view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Fanling Village | Near Daguling Police Station, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.1
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @15.6
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$7,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Whole floor
Fanling Village | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | House, Whole block

Gross Area: 500 ft² @16.4
Saleable Area: 500 ft² @16.4
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
House
Fanling Village | Lung Yeuk Tau, Fanling, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @19.2
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Apartment | 4-Minute Walk From Fanling Station, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,186 ft² @20.1
Saleable Area: 681 ft² @34.9
Kakalok Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
All Furniture
Indoor Car Park
All Electrical Appliance
Fanling Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Village House (oneland) Property
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Roof top
Whole floor
Balcony
Elegant
Fanling One Innovale | High Floor,TOWER B, Archway

Saleable Area: 329 ft² @35.3
Lung Tang Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$11,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Fanling One Innovale | Unit 5,High Floor,TOWER D, Cabanna

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @55.1
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
Apartment
Clubhouse
Welcome University's Student
MTR nearby
Balcony
Fanling Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @17
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$23,800
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
Village House
Fanling Village | Room 1

Gross Area: 300 ft² @13.3
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$4,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Fanling Village | Full Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.3
Saleable Area: 650 ft² @12.2
Hanson Land Consultant Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Fanling Village | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @21.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11