The Arles Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Fotan

The Arles Estate

The Arles developed by Centralcon Investment. It located at No.1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan. It consist of 4 Towers and provides 1,335 units. Area from 228 to 2,001 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with multi-function room, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with 3 suites and maid suite, 4-bedroom with suite and maid suite and 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite.

See The Arles estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Fotan The Arles | Low Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 673 ft² @52
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @45.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Luxury
2 days ago posted
Fotan The Arles | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 677 ft² @50.2
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
River view
Elegant
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
New Hua Tang Property Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Luxury
River view
Garden view
Building view
Fotan The Arles | High Floor,TOWER 5

Saleable Area: 947 ft² @47.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Good view
Partially Furnished
Sole Agent
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 945 ft² @45.8
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$43,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
Fotan The Arles | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 944 ft² @45.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$43,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Centralcon Invest
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22