Dragons Range Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: ShaTin

Dragons Range Estate

Dragons Range is located at 33 Lai Ping Road, Kau To Shan, New Territories. The developer is KERRY PROPERTIES / SINO LAND / MANHATTAN GROUP, the Occupation date starts from June 2015. It consists of 4 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 973 residential units, designed from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 426 to 2,606 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Entertainment Facilities in Dragons Range. POA School Net is 91, Secondary school district is in Shatin.

See Dragons Range estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT B

Saleable Area: 1,008 ft² @33.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Shatin Dragons Range | High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 1,261 ft² @51.5
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Ensuite
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT D

Saleable Area: 986 ft² @46.7
Y & K Properties Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Indoor Car Park
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2,COURT C

Saleable Area: 952 ft² @34.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
VR
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3,COURT B

Saleable Area: 963 ft² @40.5
The Palazzo Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Kerry
Mountain view
All Electrical Appliance
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 1,261 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$64,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Kerry
Luxury
Shatin Dragons Range | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 1,COURT C

Saleable Area: 1,261 ft² @51.4
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$64,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11