Sea To Sky Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

6 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Sea To Sky Estate

Sea To Sky is phase VIII of LOHAS Park. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 3 towers and provides 1,422 units. Area from 434 to 1,077 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and utility room, 4-bedroom ensuites and utility room.

See Sea To Sky estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 786 ft² @40.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
VR

Saleable Area: 786 ft² @40.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$31,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit H,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 758 ft² @38.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$29,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Saleable Area: 763 ft² @39.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$30,300
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 817 ft² @43.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Balcony
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit J,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 802 ft² @39.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
CK Asset
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11