Sea To Sky Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$14,955 +2.54%
Volume
15 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
5.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$13,267
Listing Price
HKD$5.98 M - HKD$18.5 M 129units For Sale
@12,642 - @18,838
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Sea To Sky Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$40.0
Volume
16 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2% (2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3.2%, 4Room+: 3%)
Rental activity
3.6%
Rental Price
HKD$18,500 - HKD$35,500 14units Rental
@38 - @44

Sea To Sky Sold Price Trend

Sea To Sky Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Land Registry
474ft²
HKD$6.89 M
@ $14,532
- 10.1%
2026-05-08
Land Registry
707ft²
HKD$11.03 M
@ $15,601
- 7.3%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
735ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $16,054
- 13%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
- 10.8%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
745ft²
HKD$10.81 M
@ $14,510
- 16.7%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
788ft²
HKD$13.2 M
@ $16,751
- 7.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
763ft²
HKD$10.86 M
@ $14,233
- 9.3%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $12,720
- 11.8%
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
467ft²
HKD$7.18 M
@ $15,375
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
466ft²
HKD$7.1 M
@ $15,236
-
Loading...

Sea To Sky Listings

Sea To Sky FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Sea To Sky is phase VIII of LOHAS Park. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 3 towers and provides 1,422 units. Area from 434 to 1,077 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and utility room, 4-bedroom ensuites and utility room.
Total Block:
3 towers
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Developer:
CK Asset
Management Company:
MTR Corporation Limited
Total Unit:
1422 Units
Car Park:
Residential Parking Space: 255

Sea To Sky Agency Company

將軍澳康城路1號首都商場3樓3號鋪
For sell 84
For lease 41
Shop No. 106., 1/f, Popwalk 2, No.19 Tong Yin Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
For sell 50
For lease 5
將軍澳至善街9號富悅地下6號舖
For sell 284
For lease 32

Map

Sea To Sky Map
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Sea To Sky LP6
Built 5 6
Total Unit 1,422 2,392
AVG Price HKD$14,955 HKD$14,152
Changed +2.54% +8.01%
Volume 15 cases 56 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 13%
Loss Ratio 100% 80%
Turnover Rate 5.1% 5.4%
Listing Price HKD$5.98 M - HKD$18.5 M HKD$4.08 M - HKD$37.5 M
Rental $40.0 $40.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.2% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 3.6% 4.5%