LP10 Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$20,122 +3.44%
Volume
14 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
36%
Year Turnover Rate
5.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$26,230
Listing Price
HKD$6.46 M - HKD$28.8 M 70units For Sale
@12,210 - @20,116
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
LP10 Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$38.0
Volume
16 cases
Rental Yield
~ 2.3% (2Room: 2.1%, 3Room: 2.4%)
Rental activity
2.4%
Rental Price
HKD$17,200 - HKD$90,000 21units Rental
@34 - @59

LP10 Sold Price Trend

LP10 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
2,332ft²
HKD$61.52 M
@ $26,381
-
2026-03-27
Land Registry
869ft²
HKD$15.5 M
@ $17,837
- 15.1%
2026-03-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
879ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,700
-
2026-03-18
Land Registry
Carpark
2,389ft²
HKD$55.1 M
@ $23,064
-
Loading...

LP10 Listings

LP10 FloorPlan

more
Save Item

Information

LP 10 is phase X of LOHAS Park which developed by Nan Fung Group. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road, Tseung Kwan O. It consists of 2 Towers. It provides 893 units. Area from 447 to 3,928 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and store room, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite, 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite, 4-bedroom with 4 suites and maid suite, 5-bedroom with 5 suites and maid suite.
Total Block:
2 Towers
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Management Company:
MTR Corporation Limited
Total Unit:
893 Units
Car Park:
Residential parking space: 178

LP10 Agency Company

Shop 337a 3/f,lohas Park Shopping Center,tko
For sell 80
For lease 7
Tseung Kwan O
For sell 84
For lease 17
新界將軍澳唐德街1號將軍澳廣場2樓2-001號舖
For sell 38
For lease 5

Map

LP10 Map
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  LP10 LP6
Built 5 6
Total Unit 893 2,392
AVG Price HKD$20,122 HKD$14,067
Changed +3.44% +8.12%
Volume 14 cases 52 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 12%
Loss Ratio 36% 81%
Turnover Rate 5.7% 5.2%
Listing Price HKD$6.46 M - HKD$28.8 M HKD$4.08 M - HKD$37.5 M
Rental $38.0 $40.0
Rental Yield ~ 2.3% ~ 3.4%
Rental activity 2.4% 4.4%

Related News