Sea To Sky Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Sea To Sky Estate

Sea To Sky is phase VIII of LOHAS Park. It located at No.1 Lohas Park Road,Tseung Kwan O. It consist of 3 towers and provides 1,422 units. Area from 434 to 1,077 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom, 3-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and utility room, 4-bedroom ensuites and utility room.

See Sea To Sky estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Sea To Sky | High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @42.6
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
13 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 481 ft² @42.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$20,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Sea view
15 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
21 hours ago posted
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 474 ft² @41.1
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Sea To Sky | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 466 ft² @39.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11