Wings At Sea Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Wings At Sea Estate

Wings At Sea is Phrase IVA of Lohas Park which developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It proivdes 1,040 units .The area about 337 to 1,120 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom and 4-bedroom. Also, the units of special units is 318 to 1,132 square feet.

See Wings At Sea estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 624 ft² @38.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sole Agent
4 hours ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 622 ft² @40.2
Midland Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Sea view
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2B), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @39.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11