Wings At Sea Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

9 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Wings At Sea Estate

Wings At Sea is Phrase IVA of Lohas Park which developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It proivdes 1,040 units .The area about 337 to 1,120 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom and 4-bedroom. Also, the units of special units is 318 to 1,132 square feet.

See Wings At Sea estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | High Floor,TOWER 1 (1B)

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,600
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.3
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
3 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 496 ft² @35.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
SHKP
Good view
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit F,High Floor,TOWER 1 (1A)

Saleable Area: 340 ft² @50.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,300
2 Bedrooms
Induction Hob
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 472 ft² @40.3
Lease HKD$19,000
Leased
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
landlord
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2 (2A), Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 495 ft² @32.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$16,100
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 489 ft² @36.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
SHKP
The Lohas Wings At Sea | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2B)

Saleable Area: 465 ft² @38.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11