Marini Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

3 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

Marini Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(1,120 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Phase IXA of LOHAS Park called Grand Marini. It provides 647 units. Area from 348 to 1,305 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom with suite, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with study room, 2-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom with suite and 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet.

See Marini estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Marini | High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @39.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$30,700
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Marini | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 3(3A)

Saleable Area: 598 ft² @38.5
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
The Lohas Marini | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 3(3B)

Saleable Area: 770 ft² @38.7
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$29,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
VR
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11