MONTARA Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

MONTARA Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(1,120 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Also, Phase VIIA of LOHAS Park called MONTARA.It provides 616 units.Area from 342 to 816 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom(ensuite),2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with store room, 3-bedroom(ensuite),3-bedroom(ensuite) with store room.

See MONTARA estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

The Lohas Montara | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Gross Area: 915 ft² @33.9
Saleable Area: 775 ft² @40
Lohas Park Realty Ltd
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
2 days ago posted
The Lohas Montara | Unit B,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 775 ft² @36.8
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$28,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Montara | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @39.2
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Elegant
The Lohas Montara | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2 (2A)

Saleable Area: 816 ft² @39.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11