MALIBU Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

13 results of property for lease
District select: The Lohas

MALIBU Estate

The project of Tseung Kwan O LOHAS Park "O'EAST" located at 1 Lohas Park Road. It including Phase VA(1,600 units), Phase VII(About 1,100 units) and Phase IX(1,600 units) of LOHAS Park. These three phase provides more than 4,000 units in total. Also, Phase VA of LOHAS Park called MALIBU.The area of units from 356 to 1,344 square feet which designed into 1-bedroom to 4-bedroom

See MALIBU estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

3 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 649 ft² @42.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$27,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @40.1
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$26,600
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
4 days ago posted
The Lohas Malibu | Unit B,Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 847 ft² @41.1
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Dish Washer
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @41.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$27,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Balcony
Clubhouse
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2A

Saleable Area: 663 ft² @42.2
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @43.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Good view
Sea view
VR
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 803 ft² @41.7
Kwong Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$33,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sole Agent
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,High Floor,TOWER 2B

Saleable Area: 802 ft² @39.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Water Heaters
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 2B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 801 ft² @43.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Wheelock
Sea view
Good view
Mountain view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @42.9
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$34,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Mountain view
Sea view
The Lohas Malibu | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @43.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$34,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Wardobe
Prepay annual: 5% Off
The Lohas Malibu | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 848 ft² @44.2
Sky Blue Property Agency Limited-https://chpropertyagency.com/
Lease HKD$37,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11