Tseung Kwan O Plaza Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

8 results of property for lease
District select: Tseung Kwan O

Tseung Kwan O Plaza Estate

Tseung Kwan O Plaza is located at 1 Tong Tak Street, Tseung Kwan O Town Centre, Kowloon. The developer is NAN FUNG GROUP, the Occupation date starts from May 2003. It consists of 2 phases, 8 buildings with a total of 2,880 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 414 to 1,185 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Catering Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Tseung Kwan O Plaza; There is good public transport, about 2 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 95, Secondary school district is in Saikung.

See Tseung Kwan O Plaza estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 615 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @42.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
VR
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 586 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @40.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 615 ft² @30.9
Saleable Area: 451 ft² @42.1
Centaline Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
Nan Fung
Good view
Elegant
Sole Agent
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit C,High Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 589 ft² @28.9
Saleable Area: 429 ft² @39.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Swimming Pool View
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 3A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 627 ft² @31.1
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @41
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 627 ft² @30.3
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @39.9
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 625 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @42.5
Teamove Creation Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
Garden view
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 625 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 459 ft² @42.5
Eternity Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Nan Fung
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11