Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

95 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 600 ft² @12.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Ground Floor

Saleable Area: 550 ft² @15.5
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$8,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Garden
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @16.9
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sheung Shui Village | Just, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.6
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.6
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$13,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 600 ft² @14.8
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 350 ft² @15.7
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$5,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @14.7
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$10,300
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Sheung Shui Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @20.3
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Luxury
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 450 ft² @18.6
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,380
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Normal

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Fu Sing Property Company
Lease HKD$15,000
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @13.6
Saleable Area: 480 ft² @15.8
Chung Shing Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Outdoor Car Park
Pet friendly
1 day ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room G, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @14.5
Saleable Area: 350 ft² @16.6
Kayo Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$5,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @13
Saleable Area: 450 ft² @14.4
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
3 days ago posted

Gross Area: 700 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @15.6
Lung Sum Property Company
Lease HKD$9,800
Village House
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | Room 1, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @15
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,500
1 Bedroom
Village House
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22