Village Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

95 results of property for lease
District select: Sheung Shui
3 days ago posted
Sheung Shui Village | 1/F, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @14
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @16.1
Wai Tin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$4,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
Balcony
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,800
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | House, Ground Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @10
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @12.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$5,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 380 ft² @18.4
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Elegant
Sheung Shui Village | Room 3, High Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @20.7
Wai Tak Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
3 Bedrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.9
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @19.8
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Luxury
Pet friendly
Sheung Shui Village | Ground Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @15.7
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @17.5
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @17.1
Kwan Yung Consulting Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @18.3
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$12,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Outdoor Car Park
Sheung Shui Village | Normal, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @23.8
Sky Leader Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Village House

Gross Area: 700 ft² @11.4
Saleable Area: 630 ft² @12.7
Wefat Realty Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @15.4
Buildhome Realty
Lease HKD$10,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Good view
Sheung Shui Village | Full Floor, High Floor

Gross Area: 700 ft² @21.1
Takshing Property
Lease HKD$14,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Village House
Sheung Shui Village | //, High Floor

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @22.7
Yat Fung Property Agency
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Village House
Good view
Elegant
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22