Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

625 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom Axis | Low Floor,AXIS

Saleable Area: 246 ft² @54.9
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @30
Owl Square Property Management Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,800
Partially Furnished
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Low Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 559 ft² @37.2
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @48.1
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom The Vantage | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @66.3
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Alpine 18 | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 224 ft² @62.1
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom 168 Ma Tau Wai Road | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 100 ft² @45
Saleable Area: 100 ft² @45
Lease HKD$4,500
landlord
Tong Lau
Simple
Sole Agent
Hung Hom Harbour Place | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 770 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 589 ft² @44.1
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom 26 Ko Shan | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
San Kong Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 268 ft² @59.7
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Hung Hom Baker Circle Greenwich | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 264 ft² @60.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 346 ft² @63.6
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit C1,High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @62.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$24,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
TV
Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour | Whole Block, House

Saleable Area: 2,188 ft² @86.8
Easywin Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$190,000
4 Bedrooms , 4 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11