Hung Hom Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

636 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61.9
Kai Tak Hub Property
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit E,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 985 ft² @11
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @14.7
Festival Home Property Ltd.
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment
Hung Hom Whampoa Estate | Unit 1,Mid Floor,BLOCK D, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 620 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 442 ft² @43
Full Harvest( Whompoa)
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City and Urban
Hung Hom The Haddon | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.7
Fortune Real Estate Agency Co., Ltd
Lease HKD$15,900
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
Henderson
Hung Hom Sung Shun House | Room A, High Floor

Saleable Area: 616 ft² @30.8
Kam Lung Property Agency
Lease HKD$19,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Hung Hom Chatham Gate | Unit G,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 392 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 305 ft² @47.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Hung Hom Tenement In The Station | Room 1, Low Floor

Gross Area: 180 ft² @22.2
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @26.7
Lease HKD$4,000
landlord
Tong Lau
Hung Hom The Vantage | Unit A2,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @65.3
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Hung Hom The Met. Focus | High Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @52.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Elegant
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 196 ft² @63.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
MTR nearby
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @50.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Hung Hom The Vantage | High Floor

Saleable Area: 391 ft² @57.5
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Hung Hom The Vantage | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @64.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,000
Wardobe
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @69.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22