Upper East Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

58 results of property for lease
District select: Hung Hom

Upper East Estate

The developer of Upper East is Kowloon Development Company Limited. It divided into 3 towers and provide 1,008 apartments. which area from 194 to 375 square feet. The apartments designed into studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedrooms, also some apartments included flat roof or roof.

See Upper East estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,Low Floor,TOWER 1B

Saleable Area: 257 ft² @50.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Electrical Appliance
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.1
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @69.6
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Microwave Oven
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @53.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Good view
City view
1 day ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @53.4
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$15,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | High Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 194 ft² @67
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit G,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @52.8
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @50.7
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Balcony
MTR nearby
Clubhouse
Good view
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1A

Saleable Area: 203 ft² @64
Fu Hang Realty
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @54.8
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Simple
3 days ago posted
Hung Hom Upper East | Low Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 218 ft² @61
Huicheng Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,300
1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 228 ft² @57
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$13,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 322 ft² @51.2
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,500
1 Bedroom
Elegant
Hung Hom Upper East | Unit D,High Floor,TOWER 1C

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @62.2
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Hung Hom Upper East | Mid Floor,TOWER 1C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 307 ft² @48.9
Well Honest Property Agency
Lease HKD$15,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11