Grand Austin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

17 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Grand Austin Estate

Grand Austin is located at 9 Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, Kowloon. The developer is MTR, the Occupation date starts from December 2014. It consists of 8 buildings with a total of 691 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 5 bedrooms, with salesable area from 498 to 2,759 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool in Grand Austin; There is good public transport, about 1 min walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Grand Austin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

10 hours ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | 16Th Floor, Block A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @65.7
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
New World
9 hours ago posted

Saleable Area: 943 ft² @68.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
City view

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
VR
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | High-Level, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @61.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room C, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @60.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Good view
City view
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @61.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room B, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @61.1
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$55,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
Sea view
Luxury
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Garden view
Sea view

Saleable Area: 900 ft² @67.8
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$61,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
New World
Good view
3 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Room 3A, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @60.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$54,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | T3 Middle Layer B, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 903 ft² @60.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$54,500
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Elegant
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Block 3, Unit B

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @71.5
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$62,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
Sea view
Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin | Full Floor, High Floor

Saleable Area: 867 ft² @69.2
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$60,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
West
Apartment
New World
China Construction Bank
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.684 %
H+1.40%
interest rate
4.084%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 39186655

Updated: 2026-05-11

Public Bank(HK)
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5.25 %
P-2%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
3year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 24800002

Updated: 2026-05-11