Carlton Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Carlton Building Estate

Carlton Building is located at 2-3 Knutsford Terrace, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from August 1984. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 52 residential units, with salesable area 432 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Carlton Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 531 ft² @44.8
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @55.1
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby

Gross Area: 531 ft² @46.1
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone

Saleable Area: 432 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$24,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Sofa

Gross Area: 531 ft² @44.3
Saleable Area: 432 ft² @54.4
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$23,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11