Golden Mansion Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Tsim Sha Tsui

Golden Mansion Estate

Golden Mansion located at 83,83A,85 and 85A Chatham Road South. It provides 47 units.

See Golden Mansion estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Mansion | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Lease HKD$8,500
landlord
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
City view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Mansion | Unit C,High Floor

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @37.5
O.k Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms
Table

Gross Area: 170 ft² @55.3
Saleable Area: 150 ft² @62.7
Lease HKD$9,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 190 ft² @47.4
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
All Furniture
Prepay annual: 5% Off

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Washing Machine

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Luxury

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture
Tsim Sha Tsui Golden Mansion | Unit B,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Subdivided Unit

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @65.4
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @64.3
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe

Saleable Area: 634 ft² @14.2
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @68.6
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @52.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11