Prince Edward Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

236 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @53.1
King‘s Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed
Lease HKD$9,800
Wardobe
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 350 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 268 ft² @46.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Simple
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @49
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prince Edward Lung Kee Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 415 ft² @41
On Tai Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
Prepay annual: 5% Off
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tenement House | Room 1, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @37.5
Sing Tat Property
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tak Yan Mansion | Unit ST-105,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 361 ft² @36
Ever Shine Co.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Building view
Simple
Prince Edward Apartment | Twenty Three, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @45.8
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$5,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 800 ft² @35
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Elegant
Good view
City view
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Tai Wah House | Unit E, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @55.9
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Prince Edward June Garden | High Floor,TOWER 4

Gross Area: 485 ft² @29.9
Saleable Area: 378 ft² @38.4
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Chair

Gross Area: 355 ft² @32.4
Saleable Area: 243 ft² @47.3
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$11,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @43.2
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
1 Bedroom
Tong Lau
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 368 ft² @34
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
2 days ago posted

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @59.3
Main Way Property
Lease HKD$8,900
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11