Kwong Lan Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Prince Edward

Kwong Lan Building Estate

Kwong Lan Building located at Nos.1154-1160 Canton Road.It provides 32 units.

See Kwong Lan Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

15 hours ago posted
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | Room 8F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | Room 8, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
2 days ago posted
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | 8/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
City view
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | 1 / F, Low Floor

Gross Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 170 ft² @47.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Partially Furnished
All Electrical Appliance
Prince Edward Kwong Lan Building | 8/F, High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.3
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11