Metro Harbour View Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

63 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Metro Harbour View Estate

Metro Harbour View is located at 8 Fuk Lee Street, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON / HK F, the Occupation date starts from December 2002. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 3,520 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 320 to 608 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Metro Harbour View; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Metro Harbour View estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,High Floor,BLOCK 8

Gross Area: 617 ft² @31.3
Saleable Area: 440 ft² @43.9
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$19,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 477 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @51.5
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
HK Ferry
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 386 ft² @47.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22