Metro Harbour View Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

63 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Metro Harbour View Estate

Metro Harbour View is located at 8 Fuk Lee Street, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON / HK F, the Occupation date starts from December 2002. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 3,520 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 320 to 608 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Metro Harbour View; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Metro Harbour View estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.5
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @55.6
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,900
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 504 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @50.3
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 504 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @55.2
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Lease HKD$19,000
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 515 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @48.2
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
All Electrical Appliance
Sea view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 504 ft² @34.1
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @50
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms
City view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.6
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry

Gross Area: 515 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 369 ft² @48.8
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 695 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 470 ft² @50.6
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 560 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @48.6
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms
South east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 690 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 466 ft² @51.1
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$23,800
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 515 ft² @35.9
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @49.9
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 504 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 338 ft² @53.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
HK Ferry
Partially Furnished
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @36.1
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @51.9
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Garden
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit E,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 504 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 344 ft² @53.8
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Simple
Garden view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22