Metro Harbour View Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

63 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui

Metro Harbour View Estate

Metro Harbour View is located at 8 Fuk Lee Street, Nam Cheong Station, Kowloon. The developer is HENDERSON / HK F, the Occupation date starts from December 2002. It consists of 2 phases, 10 buildings with a total of 3,520 residential units, designed from 2 bedrooms to 3 bedrooms, with salesable area from 320 to 608 sq.ft.. There are Clubhouse, Swimming Pool, Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities, Entertainment Facilities, Health & Beauty, Recreational Area, Mall in Metro Harbour View; There is good public transport, about 7 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Metro Harbour View estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 590 ft² @31.4
Saleable Area: 424 ft² @43.6
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Mountain view
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit B,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @33
Saleable Area: 381 ft² @48.6
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 721 ft² @35.4
Saleable Area: 511 ft² @49.9
Sunic Property Company
Lease HKD$25,500
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit C,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 587 ft² @30.5
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 561 ft² @32.1
Saleable Area: 379 ft² @47.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Pet friendly
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 477 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @50.6
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$16,500
2 Bedrooms
Apartment
HK Ferry
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 584 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 408 ft² @43.9
Sy Pacific Property Limited
Lease HKD$17,900
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Luxury

Gross Area: 705 ft² @35.5
Saleable Area: 490 ft² @51
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
Sea view
Balcony
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 477 ft² @41.9
Saleable Area: 326 ft² @61.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Building view
Bed
Simple
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit F,Low Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 597 ft² @29.3
Saleable Area: 414 ft² @42.3
Ricacorp Proprites
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Low Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 477 ft² @37.7
Saleable Area: 320 ft² @56.3
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Metro Harbour View Branch
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
HK Ferry
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant

Gross Area: 477 ft² @36.7
Saleable Area: 322 ft² @54.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Clubhouse
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | High Floor,BLOCK 10

Gross Area: 499 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 371 ft² @46.4
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$17,200
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Good view
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22