The Harbourside Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

40 results of property for lease
District select: Tai Kok Tsui, Olympic, Kowloon Station

The Harbour Side Estate

The project locate in No. 1, Austin Road West, Kowloon Station, compose by three skyscraper include 1,122 units in 75 floors. It was built in 2003 and on sale in 2004. The cover area from 1,028 sq ft to 2,922 sq ft and the view major in Victoria Harbour and West Kowloon Cultural District. There are still 763 units left and on sale at present. Hong Kong MRT and Hang Lung Properties may have chance to relaunch the units of The Harbourside which they hold. The price mostly refer to The Cullinan nearby. The feet price for second-hand seaview unit of The Harbourside at present is between HKD14,000 to HKD20,000.

See The Harbour Side estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @47.1
Saleable Area: 1,076 ft² @63.2
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Good view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 2,922 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 2,334 ft² @62.1
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$145,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Refrigerator
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,035 ft² @43.5
Saleable Area: 743 ft² @60.6
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North
Apartment
Hang Lung
Garden view
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 1,028 ft² @49.6
Saleable Area: 751 ft² @67.9
Levelup Property Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$51,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South west
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
All Furniture
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | High Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 4,000 ft² @42
Saleable Area: 3,160 ft² @53.2
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$168,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$70,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Apartment
Hang Lung
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit C,Mid Floor,TOWER 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @39.5
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @53.7
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$57,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Microwave Oven
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,443 ft² @48.5
Saleable Area: 1,062 ft² @65.9
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$70,000
Shopping Mall nearby
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit D,Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,386 ft² @41.8
Saleable Area: 1,054 ft² @55
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$58,000
Apartment
Hang Lung
Kowloon Station The Harbourside | Unit B,Low Floor,TOWER 1

Gross Area: 1,457 ft² @44.6
Saleable Area: 1,049 ft² @62
Centaline Property
Lease HKD$65,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Hang Lung
Sea view
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22