Prince Centre Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

4 results of property for lease
District select: Sham Shui Po

Prince Centre Estate

Prince Centre located at No.70 Tai Po Road. It consist of 2 towers and provides 174 units.

See Prince Centre estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

2 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @42.8
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
3 hours ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Unit I,Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @32.6
Saleable Area: 397 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Terrace
3 days ago posted
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @30.8
高盛地產
Lease HKD$17,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Terrace
Sham Shui Po Prince Centre | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Gross Area: 552 ft² @30.4
Lease HKD$16,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11