Lam Tin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

78 results of property for lease
District select: Lam Tin
Lam Tin Laguna City | Low Floor,BLOCK 6

Gross Area: 639 ft² @27.4
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @33.8
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$17,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Wardobe
Table
Bed
Lam Tin Laguna City | High Floor,BLOCK 30

Gross Area: 639 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 517 ft² @38.1
L&lam Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,700
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 16

Gross Area: 783 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 614 ft² @39.1
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$24,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North west
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Elegant
Lam Tin Sceneway Garden | High Floor,BLOCK 3

Gross Area: 680 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 537 ft² @35
Wings Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South east
Apartment
CK Asset
Good view
Building view
Elegant
g
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit B,Low Floor,BLOCK 31

Gross Area: 664 ft² @27.9
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @35.4
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Lam Tin Koko Hills | Unit K,High Floor,TOWER 6,KOKO ROSSO

Saleable Area: 310 ft² @54.8
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$17,000
Apartment
Sea view
Good view
Lam Tin Chinese Mansion | Room B, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 350 ft² @25.7
Saleable Area: 280 ft² @32.1
Dynamic Property Consultants(laguna City) Limited
Lease HKD$9,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South west
Tong Lau
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Sea view
Pet friendly
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit C,Mid Floor,BLOCK 29, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 664 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 522 ft² @38.3
Midland Realty International Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Lam Tin Tak Tin Estate | Derui, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 165 ft² @51.5
Yi Lam Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
1 Bathroom
Public Housing
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 34, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 937 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Century 21 Home-ly Property Agency
Lease HKD$26,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Garden view
Sea view
Elegant
Lam Tin Laguna City | Unit H,Mid Floor,BLOCK 23, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 939 ft² @27.7
Saleable Area: 748 ft² @34.8
Hong Kong United Group
Lease HKD$26,000
Leased
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
South
Apartment
CK Asset
Sea view
Lam Tin Kai Tin Tower | Unit 4,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 603 ft² @12.1
Saleable Area: 526 ft² @13.9
Global Real Estate (hk) Ltd
Lease HKD$7,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Lam Tin Laguna City | Mid Floor,BLOCK 21, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,507 ft² @25.9
Saleable Area: 1,205 ft² @32.4
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$39,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Elegant
Lam Tin Hong Tin Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 466 ft² @33.3
Saleable Area: 400 ft² @38.8
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$15,500
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Home Ownership
Mountain view
Good view
Elegant
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Lam Tin Lei On Court | Mid Floor,BLOCK A, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 775 ft² @24.9
Saleable Area: 516 ft² @37.4
Honor Property Consultants Limited
Lease HKD$19,300
Premium Paid / Free in Market / Has rental license
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22