Jordan Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

501 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan
Jordan Nanking Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 626 ft² @28.8
Saleable Area: 391 ft² @46
Full & T Property
Lease HKD$18,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Jordan Bowring Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @50
Chung Hing Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Jordan Wai Ching Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 366 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 270 ft² @51.9
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Luxury
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Jordan Po Wah Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 193 ft² @56
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$10,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
14 hours ago posted
Jordan Man King Building | Unit 28,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @36.5
Top City Property Consultants Ltd
Lease HKD$8,400
Studio , 1 Bathroom
TV
15 hours ago posted
Jordan Willie Court | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 280 ft² @47.5
Gold Sea Property Co
Lease HKD$13,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Water Heaters
Refrigerator
Jordan Topside Residence | Mid Floor,TOWER A2, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 382 ft² @67.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$25,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @38.8
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,980
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Jordan Man Yuen Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @57.1
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Subdivided Unit
3 days ago posted
Jordan Fook Yuen Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 439 ft² @30.8
Saleable Area: 307 ft² @44
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Jordan Kam Po Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 407 ft² @46.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$18,800
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Ava62 | High Floor,AVA62

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @69
Century 21 Splendid Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Wisdom Gaining
Elegant
City view
Good view
4 days ago posted
Jordan Po Fat Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @52.3
Plenty Realty(jordan)
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Simple
Jordan Wai Hang Building | Unit A,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @37.3
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,200
Western Style Bldg
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22