Man Ying Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

15 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Man Ying Building Estate

Man Ying Building is located at 2-24 Man Ying Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 408 residential units, with salesable area from 374 to 850 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Man Ying Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Land Lord Property
Lease HKD$9,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Cooker Hood
Refrigerator
Washing Machine
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @59
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$5,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Chair
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @67.9
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
9 hours ago posted
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 10,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @60
Oxford Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
City view
Elegant
Air conditioner
Bed
2 days ago posted
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @53
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,950
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cabinet
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @56.4
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50.8
Sunnie Property Limited
Lease HKD$6,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Apartment

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @43.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
All Furniture

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @67.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @53.1
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11