Man Ying Building Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

36 results of property for lease
District select: Jordan

Man Ying Building Estate

Man Ying Building is located at 2-24 Man Ying Street, Jordan, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from June 1964. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 408 residential units, with salesable area from 374 to 850 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 4 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 31, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.

See Man Ying Building estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished
Jordan Man Ying Building | High Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @48.3
Sirius Property International Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,700
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @61.1
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
All Electrical Appliance
Partially Furnished

Saleable Area: 100 ft² @41
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$4,100
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 10,High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Top City Property Consultants Ltd.
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @56.7
Sirius Property Hk One Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,200
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Wardobe
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 21,High Floor

Gross Area: 500 ft² @27.6
Saleable Area: 395 ft² @34.9
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$13,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
South
Western Style Bldg
Elegant

Saleable Area: 140 ft² @67.9
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 24,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Share Rental
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 12,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 182 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 142 ft² @45.8
Gold Castle Property Co.
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
South east
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
Jordan Man Ying Building | Unit 16,High Floor

Saleable Area: 665 ft² @31.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$21,000
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Luxury
Good view
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @68.8
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @40
King Hung Property Company Limited
Lease HKD$8,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Jordan Man Ying Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @47.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$8,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Subdivided Unit
Wardobe
Sofa
Bed
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22