Yau Yat Tsuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

34 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Yat Tsuen
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit C, Mid Floor, Tower 22, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 703 ft² @44.1
Saleable Area: 559 ft² @55.5
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$31,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | High Floor

Saleable Area: 566 ft² @49.5
Sunrise Property Hk Agency Ltd
Lease HKD$28,000
3 Bedrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Yau Yat Tsuen 10 Marigold Road | Room C, High Floor

Gross Area: 1,197 ft² @43.4
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom

Gross Area: 2,000 ft² @39
Saleable Area: 1,648 ft² @47.3
Ka Fung Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$78,000
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22