Yau Yat Tsuen Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

36 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Yat Tsuen
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Low Floor,TOWER 8

Gross Area: 741 ft² @43.2
Saleable Area: 591 ft² @54.1
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$32,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Wheelock
Elegant
Yau Yat Tsuen Yin Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 587 ft² @51.1
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$30,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
VR
Yau Yat Tsuen Grandeur Villa | High Floor, Block 3

Gross Area: 1,181 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 858 ft² @50.1
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,483 ft² @45.9
Property 5.0 (hk) Limited
Lease HKD$68,000
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good view
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Unit E,High Floor,TOWER 19

Gross Area: 1,311 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 1,072 ft² @45.3
Apex Premium Properties Limited
Lease HKD$48,600
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis | Mid Floor,TOWER 13, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 915 ft² @38.3
Saleable Area: 737 ft² @47.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Mid Floor,TOWER 3,BUILDING, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @39.7
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @53.6
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$45,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
MTR nearby
Yau Yat Tsuen Beacon Heights | High Floor,BLOCK 2

Gross Area: 1,022 ft² @34.2
Saleable Area: 844 ft² @41.5
United Properties
Lease HKD$35,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 1,400 ft² @37.1
Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @43.4
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @34.9
Saleable Area: 1,483 ft² @45.5
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$67,500
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Garden view
Good view
Building view
City view
Elegant
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Unit C,Low Floor,TOWER 2,BUILDING

Gross Area: 1,133 ft² @38
Saleable Area: 839 ft² @51.3
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$43,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Yau Yat Tsuen Caldecott Hill | Mid Floor, Tower 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,285 ft² @31
Saleable Area: 991 ft² @40.2
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$39,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Good school zone
Yau Yat Tsuen Mount Beacon | Unit B, Mid Floor, Tower 1, Building, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,935 ft² @35.1
Saleable Area: 1,483 ft² @45.9
Hong Kong Property
Lease HKD$68,000
5+ Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Chinese Estates
Good view
Elegant

Saleable Area: 1,197 ft² @43.4
United Properties
Lease HKD$52,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms

Gross Area: 998 ft² @31.9
Saleable Area: 764 ft² @41.6
Hung Fat Property Agency
Lease HKD$31,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.6 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.9%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-22