Seven Victory Avenue Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

7 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Seven Victory Avenue Estate

The developer of Seven Victory Avenuet is Henderson. It provides 250 units.The area of apartment from 161 to 390 square feet which designed into studio to 2-bedroom.

See Seven Victory Avenue estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @77.3
Eminent Property Agency Ltd.
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 3 Bathrooms
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
12 hours ago posted
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @75
Fortunaires Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Henderson

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @76.7
Powerland Realty Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Luxury
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @74.6
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Apartment
Henderson
Elegant
Sofa
Bed
Coffee Table
Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @75.6
Fu Wing Property Agency
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom

Saleable Area: 181 ft² @74.6
Andy Properties Agency
Lease HKD$13,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
East
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Simple
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11