Onmantin Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

5 results of property for lease
District select: Ho Man Tin

Onmantin Estate

Onmantin developed by Great Eagle and MTR. The project divided into phase IIA and 11B. It consist of 5 Towers and provide 990 units in total. Phase IIA of Onmantin consists of 3 Towers and provides 418 units. Area from 445 to 2,572 squarefeet. Phase IIB of Onmantin consists of 2 Towers and provides 572units. Area from 340 to 1,304 squarefeet.

See Onmantin estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Unit A,Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase IIB, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 783 ft² @59.1
Saleable Area: 783 ft² @59.1
Century 21 Goodwin Luxury Property
Lease HKD$46,300
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North west
Apartment
Great Eagle
Mountain view
Good view
Luxury
Sole Agent
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | High Floor,TOWER 6A,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @60.3
Midland Realty
Lease HKD$45,800
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Induction Hob
3 days ago posted
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | Mid Floor,TOWER 5A,Phase IIB, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 783 ft² @58.5
Hong Yan Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$45,800
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms

Saleable Area: 783 ft² @58.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$46,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Air conditioner
Ho Man Tin Onmantin | High Floor,TOWER 6A,Phase IIB

Saleable Area: 760 ft² @63.2
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$48,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11