Eight Southpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

65 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City

Eight Southpark Estate

The unit layout ranges from studio to 2-bedroom units, mainly 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom units. There are 178 units in 1-bedroom units; 78 units in 2-bedroom units; and 40 studio units. Another 17 units are special units.

See Eight Southpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @59.6
San Kong Property Co
Lease HKD$20,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B2,High Floor

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
Kai Sing Property Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 258 ft² @65.1
Hollywood Property Agency
Lease HKD$16,800
1 Bedroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
J‘s Property (kowloon Tong)
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B5,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Lease HKD$16,000
Leased
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
West
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11