Eight Southpark Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

65 results of property for lease
District select: Kowloon City

Eight Southpark Estate

The unit layout ranges from studio to 2-bedroom units, mainly 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom units. There are 178 units in 1-bedroom units; 78 units in 2-bedroom units; and 40 studio units. Another 17 units are special units.

See Eight Southpark estate's sold price history, floor plans and more information.

Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B7,High Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @70
Hspc Property Company
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
.

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @60.8
Leader Way Properties Limited
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @70
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @62.9
Sunrise Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$21,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 261 ft² @61.3
Midland Reality
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A7,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @60.3
Lease HKD$15,800
Leased
landlord
Apartment
Henderson
Simple
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$19,999
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A6,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @75
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$15,000
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 200 ft² @68
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$13,600
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A1,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Microwave Oven
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B3,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 263 ft² @58.9
Lik Ka Property Consultant Co Ltd
Lease HKD$15,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
City view

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @58.5
Can Do Property Agency Limited
Lease HKD$20,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson

Saleable Area: 342 ft² @64.3
C21 Kai Fung Properties Agency
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit B8,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 262 ft² @61.1
Winning Property
Lease HKD$16,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Henderson
Good view
City view
Sea view
Sole Agent
Kowloon City Eight Southpark | Unit A1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 349 ft² @71.6
Ricacorp Properties
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11