Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

376 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
A+ Realtors
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Tak Hay Building | Unit D,Low Floor

Saleable Area: 292 ft² @47.9
Sirius Property Cc Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Reclamation St 201 | Room 2, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @46.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
City view
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.2
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.3
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.9
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$9,900
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 180 ft² @54.4
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 560 ft² @17.5
Saleable Area: 160 ft² @61.3
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Unit E,Low Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 586 ft² @31.6
Saleable Area: 478 ft² @38.7
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$18,500
Western Style Bldg

Gross Area: 333 ft² @36
Saleable Area: 230 ft² @52.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @26.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @44.2
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Shui Fung Building | Unit B,High Floor

Gross Area: 343 ft² @36.4
Saleable Area: 237 ft² @52.7
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$12,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Sea view
Elegant
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Wing Tak Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 220 ft² @59.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Co. Ltd.
Lease HKD$13,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11