Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

373 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei No.1K Waterloo Road | Room 1K

Saleable Area: 300 ft² @33.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
MTR nearby
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Alhambra Building | Unit 1,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 130 ft² @50
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$6,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Western Style Bldg
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Bed
Elegant
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Prosperous Garden | Unit A,High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 742 ft² @33.7
Saleable Area: 606 ft² @41.3
Fu Shing Property
Lease HKD$25,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Washing Machine

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @45.3
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Yau Ma Tei Fullic Court | Low Floor

Saleable Area: 230 ft² @47.8
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Hing Wah Building | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @44.1
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Cooker Hood
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Building view
Good view
2 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 287 ft² @47
Omura Property Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
VR
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Luxury
MTR nearby
All Furniture
Good view
All Electrical Appliance
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Sun Wah Building | Unit B,Low Floor

Gross Area: 488 ft² @25.6
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @42.5
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$12,500
Western Style Bldg
3 days ago posted
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Saleable Area: 347 ft² @42.7
March Property Agency
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Air conditioner

Gross Area: 488 ft² @30.7
Saleable Area: 294 ft² @51
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$15,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei The Regalia | Mid Floor,BLOCK 3, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 995 ft² @33.2
Saleable Area: 791 ft² @41.7
United Properties Limited
Lease HKD$33,000
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11