Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

368 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Orchid Court | High Floor

Saleable Area: 273 ft² @51.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 160 ft² @43.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Bed

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @47.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @38.5
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @50.5
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @46.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$7,000
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant

Saleable Area: 120 ft² @56.7
Star Topone Limited
Lease HKD$6,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Air conditioner
Washing Machine
Refrigerator
Partially Furnished
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @34.5
Saleable Area: 372 ft² @39
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.7
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,299
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Washing Machine
Yau Ma Tei 200 Reclamation Street | Room 4, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 180 ft² @41.7
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,500
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Building view
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @39.6
Saleable Area: 513 ft² @52.2
Golden State (property Agency) Limited
Lease HKD$26,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters

Saleable Area: 394 ft² @35
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,800
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Tong Lau
Elegant
Air conditioner
Water Heaters
Table
Sofa
Bed

Saleable Area: 296 ft² @47.3
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 492 ft² @30.1
Saleable Area: 360 ft² @41.1
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei The Coronation | High Floor,TOWER 5

Gross Area: 676 ft² @37
Saleable Area: 515 ft² @48.5
Leading Properties Agency Limited
Lease HKD$25,000
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
North east
Apartment
Garden view
Yau Ma Tei Excelsior Building | Unit D,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 150 ft² @50
Lease HKD$7,500
Studio , 1 Bathroom
landlord
Subdivided Unit
Cabinet
Bed
Elegant
Air conditioner
Refrigerator
Prepay annual: 5% Off
HSBC
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11