Yau Ma Tei Latest Rental Property Search Result for Lease.

366 results of property for lease
District select: Yau Ma Tei
Yau Ma Tei Hang Wan House | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 353 ft² @27.8
Saleable Area: 216 ft² @45.4
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$9,800
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Welcome University's Student
Yau Ma Tei Kam Wah Building | Unit A3,High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 420 ft² @35.2
Century 21 Comfort Realty Limited
Lease HKD$14,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property Jk Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Water Heaters
Yau Ma Tei Hayon Building | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 413 ft² @34.6
Saleable Area: 251 ft² @57
Sirius Property Consultant (mong Kok) Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Good view
City view
Pet friendly
Yau Ma Tei Kiu Kin Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 620 ft² @38.4
Tai Tung Estate Development Ltd.
Lease HKD$23,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
Yau Ma Tei Bell House | Unit 6,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Saleable Area: 575 ft² @33.9
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$19,500
Western Style Bldg
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Unit B,Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building

Saleable Area: 170 ft² @44.7
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Lease HKD$7,600
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Season Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 400 ft² @35.8
Saleable Area: 271 ft² @52.8
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$14,300
Studio , 1 Bathroom
Refrigerator
Yau Ma Tei Seawide Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 356 ft² @28.1
Saleable Area: 236 ft² @42.4
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited
Lease HKD$10,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Ek Nam Building | Full Thickness, Low Floor

Saleable Area: 700 ft² @31.4
Sirius Property Professional Company Limited
Lease HKD$22,000
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Refrigerator

Gross Area: 333 ft² @35.4
Sirius Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,800
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Elegant
MTR nearby
Yau Ma Tei Tung On Court | High Floor

Gross Area: 360 ft² @30.6
Saleable Area: 242 ft² @45.5
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited
Lease HKD$11,000
1 Bedroom , 1 Bathroom
Shopping Mall nearby

Gross Area: 400 ft² @33.8
Saleable Area: 309 ft² @43.7
Sirius Property Development Company Limited
Lease HKD$13,500
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27488080

Updated: 2026-05-11

HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years

Bank enquiry Tel: 27102288

Updated: 2026-05-11